SIZE CHART

MEN’S READY-TO-WEAR

XSSMLXL
UK3436384042
US
EU4446485052
JAPAN1234

WOMEN’S READY-TO-WEAR

XXSXSSMM-LLXL
UK46810121416
US024681012
ITALY36384042444648
FRANCE32343638404244
GERMANY323436384042
RUSSIA404244464850
JAPAN3579111315
AUSTRALIA46810121416
KOREA334455667788

SHOES

UK234567891011
US WOMENS4.55.56.57.58.59.510.511.512.513.5
US MENS789101112
EU / ITALY35363738394041424344
FRANCE36373839404142434445
JAPAN21.522.523.524.525.526.527.528.529.530.5

RING SIZE

UKIJKLMNOP
US45678
ITALY88/991010/11111212/13131414/151515/16161717/1818
FRANCE4647484949.55050.551525353.55454.55555.55657